Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Schedule For NJSBL   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

Game Date Visitor Home Location Time Result
Sun, March 25th NJ Glory - Stripes NJ Beasts TBD TBA W 8 - 4
Sun, March 25th Suffern Bearcats - White Rockland Elite - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Paramus Spartans - Gray Ramsey Renegades TBD TBA W 9 - 5
Sun, March 25th Midland Park Washington Twp. TBD TBA L 2 - 12
Sun, March 25th Clarkstown Stars Bergenfield TBD TBA W 12 - 5
Sun, March 25th Hawthorne Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th JR Lancers - Red Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD TBA W 12 - 3
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood - Maroon Emerson TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Paramus Spartans - Blue TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Maywood Hawks Suffern Bearcats - Blue TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Montvale Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Westwood TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Ramsey Rams HHK/SR Indians TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Mahwah Thunderbirds West Milford Bears TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Wyckoff - Green JR Lancers - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Wyckoff - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Teel Ravens - 12U Tenafly TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Lyndhurst Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Maywood Northern Valley TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Wanaque Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, March 25th Tri Town Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 13 - 22
Sun, March 25th Washington Twsp Highlands Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Ringwood FairLawn TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 11
Sun, March 25th Waldwick Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, March 25th RE White Woodcliff Lake TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Glen Rock Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST T 9 - 9
Sun, March 25th Waldwick Warriors War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 3
Sun, March 25th Oakland Braves Blue Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 12
Sun, March 25th Paramus Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Sun, March 25th Midland Park Panthers HTB Black - A TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Generals Baseball Wyckoff Green TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Oakland Braves Gold Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, March 25th Jr Lancers Woodridge TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Clarkstown FairLawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, March 25th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST T 7 - 7
Sun, March 25th River Vale Revolution Glen Rock Panthers- Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th HTB Red - B North Haledon Reds TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Paramus White Tri Town Thunder TBD 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 3
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood Raiders - White Glen Rock Panthers - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Teaneck Southern Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood Maroon Glen Rock Panthers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Wyckoff White Highlands Travel Baseball-Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Jr Lancers Highlands Travel Baseball - White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Fair Lawn Cutters Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Wayne Hills Warriors Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Lancers Red Ramsey TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Oakland Braves Gold Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST W 4 - 3
Sun, March 25th Franklin Lakes Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 4
Sun, March 25th Highlands Bulldogs- HHK Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, March 25th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Maywood Hawks Park Ridge TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Glen Rock Panthers - Mark Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Lancers white Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST T 15 - 15
Sun, March 25th Oakland Braves Blue Ridgewood White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Oradell Hawks Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Maywood Hawks NJ Cardinals/Wayne TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon BC Yankees TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Jr Lancers Highlands Bulldogs 13u TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Fairlawn Cutters Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, March 25th Wayne Warriors Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Generals Baseball Gray Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Muggeo Cardinals Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Glen Rock Panthers Teel Ravens Americans - 13U TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Complete Game Colonials Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Generals Baseball Muggeo Cardinals Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Lodi Rattlers Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 9
Sun, March 25th NJ Edge Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Glen Rock/Fair Lawn Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Mahwah Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Muggeo Cardinals Gold Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, March 25th Rockland Elite White Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Washington Township Falcons B Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood Raiders - White Mahwah T-Birds White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Ringwood Raptors River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST Cancelled
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood Raiders Black War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 4
Sun, March 25th Wyckoff Raiders Green Ramsey Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Washington Township Falcons A Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Montvale Mustangs Mahwah T-Birds Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Highlands Bulldogs - USR Fair Lawn Cutters Zuckerman Field 4:00 AM EST L 3 - 8
Sun, March 25th Oakland Braves Highlands Bulldogs - Black Oakland Rec Complex 7:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Wayne Warriors Lyndhurst Recreation Complex 12:00 PM L 9 - 10
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood - White Waldwick Waldwick, Borough Park 12:30 PM EST W 13 - 5
Sun, March 25th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Ridgewood Maroon Lyndhurst Recreation Complex 3:00 PM EST W 7 - 4
Sun, March 25th NJ Beasts New City - White TBD 5:00 PM L 3 - 4
Thu, March 29th Glen Rock Panthers Rory Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 4:30 PM EST W 8 - 4
Sat, March 31st NJ Glory - Stripes New City - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Wladyka Baseball Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD TBA W 10 - 0
Sat, March 31st Ramsey Renegades NJ Beasts TBD TBA W 6 - 4
Sat, March 31st Rockland Elite - Red Paramus Spartans - Gray TBD TBA L 0 - 12
Sat, March 31st Clarkstown Stars Hawthorne TBD TBA L 7 - 8
Sat, March 31st Bergenfield Park Ridge TBD TBA W 6 - 2
Sat, March 31st West Milford Bears Wyckoff - Green Wyckoff TBA L 2 - 5
Sat, March 31st Paramus Spartans - Blue Ridgewood - Maroon Petruska Park TBA W 16 - 4
Sat, March 31st Wayne Warriors Suffern Bearcats - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Wyckoff - White Midland Park TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Fair Lawn - Red Highlands Bulldogs - Red TBD TBA L 7 - 8
Sat, March 31st Butler Stars Tenafly TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Washington Twp. Ridgewood - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Paramus Spartans - Blue Maywood Hawks TBD TBA W 26 - 14
Sat, March 31st Suffern Bearcats - Blue Montvale TBD TBA L 3 - 13
Sat, March 31st Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Wayne PAL Wolfpack TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Emerson Westwood TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st JR Lancers - White Oakland Braves TBD TBA L 2 - 12
Sat, March 31st Highlands Bulldogs - Black Oradell Hawks TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Teaneck Southern Maywood TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 0
Sat, March 31st Mahwah Washington Twsp TBD 1:00 AM EST W 1 - 0
Sat, March 31st Ridgewood Maroon Wanaque TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sat, March 31st Wyckoff White Waldwick TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sat, March 31st Woodcliff Lake Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Ridgewood Black RE White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sat, March 31st Maywood Hawks Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Glen Rock Panthers Fair Lawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Sat, March 31st Oakland Braves Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 8
Sat, March 31st Highlands Travel Baseball - White Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 5
Sat, March 31st Waldwick Warriors Washington Township Falcons B TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Mahwah T-Birds White Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Lyndhurst Golden Bears Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sat, March 31st River Vale Revolution Rockland Elite TBD 1:00 AM EST Cancelled
Sat, March 31st Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black Wyckoff Raiders Green TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 7
Sat, March 31st Mahwah T-Birds Blue Washington Township Falcons A TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Ramsey Blue Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 15
Sat, March 31st War Eagles Montvale Mustangs TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st HHK/SR Indians Fair Lawn - Gray Zuckerman Field 1:00 AM L 0 - 15
Sat, March 31st Oradell Hawks Fair Lawn - Gray Zuckerman Field 1:00 AM L 5 - 9
Sat, March 31st Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Mahwah Veteran's Field, Ridgewood 2:00 AM EST W 10 - 7
Sat, March 31st Waldwick Warriors Generals Baseball Waldwick, Borough Park 5:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sat, March 31st Ridgewood Raiders - Black New City - Gray Sheridan Field 10:00 AM W 12 - 0
Sat, March 31st Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Generals Baseball Gray VMA Field, Congers NY 11:00 AM EST W 17 - 4
Sat, March 31st Ridgewood - Maroon Franklin Lakes War Eagles Pulis Field 11:00 AM EST L 6 - 11
Sat, March 31st Waldwick Teel Ravens - 12U Waldwick, Borough Park 12:00 PM L 15 - 19
Sat, March 31st Ramsey Rams Mahwah Thunderbirds Finch Park Field 3 12:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Sat, March 31st Highlands Red Tri Town TBD 1:00 PM EST W 14 - 10
Sat, March 31st Paramus Franklin Lakes Pulis Field 1:00 PM EST W 13 - 0
Sun, April 1st Ridgewood Maroon Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Ridgewood Raiders - Black Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Sun, April 1st Waldwick Warriors Midland Park Panthers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, April 1st HTB Black - A Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, April 1st Lyndhurst Golden Bears War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 8
Sun, April 1st Mahwah Generals Baseball TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 8
Sun, April 1st Woodridge Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 1
Sun, April 1st FairLawn Cutters Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Sun, April 1st Clarkstown Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Wayne Wolfpack HTB Red - B TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Glen Rock Panthers - Black Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Ringwood Raptors Paramus White TBD 1:00 AM EST T 7 - 7
Sun, April 1st River Vale Revolution Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 4
Sun, April 1st Woodcliff Lake Warriors North Haledon Reds TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Ridgewood Raiders Black Wayne Hills Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 15
Sun, April 1st Ramsey Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, April 1st Paramus Glen Rock Panthers Rory TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Oakland Braves Gold Lancers Red TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 10
Sun, April 1st Waldwick Warriors Franklin Lakes TBD 1:00 AM EST W 4 - 3
Sun, April 1st Lyndhurst Golden Bears Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Park Ridge Highlands Bulldogs- HHK TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, April 1st Maywood Hawks Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Ringwood Raptors Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Ridgewood White Highlands Bulldogs - USR TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Oakland Braves Blue Lancers white TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st BC Yankees Fairlawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 0
Sun, April 1st Oakland Braves Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 20
Sun, April 1st Highlands Bulldogs 13u Paramus Spartans TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st River Vale Rhinos Oradell Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Waldwick Warriors Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 2
Sun, April 1st Glen Rock Panthers Muggeo Cardinals TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, April 1st Wyckoff Raiders Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Ridgewood Raiders Black Wayne Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Muggeo Cardinals Red Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Westwood Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st NJ Edge Lodi Rattlers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Wyckoff Raiders Glen Rock/Fair Lawn TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Sun, April 1st Woodcliff Lake Warriors Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 0
Sun, April 1st Ringwood Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 6
Sun, April 1st Rockland Elite White Muggeo Cardinals Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Mon, April 2nd Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Muggeo Cardinals Memorial Field Haworth TBA W 15 - 13
Fri, April 6th Fair Lawn Cutters Glen Rock Panthers - Mark TBD 5:30 AM EST W 10 - 1
Fri, April 6th Oakland Braves Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Oakland Recreation Complex 7:00 AM EST W 4 - 1
Sat, April 7th Glen Rock Panthers- Red Ridgewood Raiders - White * 9:00 AM W 14 - 10
Sat, April 7th Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Jr Lancers Memorial Field 11:00 AM EST W 6 - 3
Sat, April 7th Teel Ravens - 12U Washington Twp. TBD 1:00 PM L 1 - 8
Sun, April 8th Lyndhurst Golden Bears NJ Glory - Stripes TBD TBA L 5 - 14
Sun, April 8th Paramus Spartans - Gray Wayne Warriors TBD TBA W 18 - 1
Sun, April 8th New City - White Ramsey Renegades TBD TBA L 3 - 7
Sun, April 8th Franklin Lakes Ridgewood Maroon TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Wayne Warriors Wladyka Baseball TBD TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, April 8th Suffern Bearcats - White Wladyka Baseball TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th NJ Beasts Rockland Elite - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Midland Park Fair Lawn - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff - White Fair Lawn - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Ridgewood - White Wyckoff - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Hillsdale Clarkstown Stars TBD TBA L 5 - 10
Sun, April 8th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Clarkstown Stars TBD TBA L 4 - 8
Sun, April 8th Hawthorne Bergenfield TBD TBA L 1 - 13
Sun, April 8th JR Lancers - Red Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD TBA L 9 - 10
Sun, April 8th New City - Gray Bergenfield TBD TBA L 1 - 13
Sun, April 8th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood - Maroon TBD TBA L 1 - 11
Sun, April 8th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Emerson TBD TBA L 0 - 1
Sun, April 8th Montvale Paramus Spartans - Blue TBD TBA W 13 - 2
Sun, April 8th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Suffern Bearcats - Blue TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Emerson TBD TBA W 13 - 0
Sun, April 8th Westwood Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBD TBA L 12 - 13
Sun, April 8th West Milford Bears Ramsey Rams TBD TBA T 12 - 12
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff - Green Ramsey Rams TBD TBA W 12 - 5
Sun, April 8th Mahwah Thunderbirds HHK/SR Indians TBD TBA L 3 - 4
Sun, April 8th Oakland Braves West Milford Bears TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Oradell Hawks JR Lancers - White TBD TBA L 5 - 15
Sun, April 8th Oradell Hawks HHK/SR Indians TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Highlands Red Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 8th Tri Town Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 8th Maywood Wanaque TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 5
Sun, April 8th Lyndhurst Northern Valley TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Ringwood RE White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Paramus Ridgewood Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 5
Sun, April 8th Glen Rock Woodcliff Lake TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Oakland Braves Blue Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 11
Sun, April 8th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 13
Sun, April 8th FairLawn Cutters Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 1
Sun, April 8th Clarkstown Woodridge TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 11
Sun, April 8th Oakland Braves Gold Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 12 - 14
Sun, April 8th Generals Baseball Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 2
Sun, April 8th River Vale Revolution Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 17
Sun, April 8th Glen Rock Panthers- Red Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST Cancelled
Sun, April 8th Paramus White Glen Rock Panthers - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, April 8th North Haledon Reds Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th HTB Red - B Tri Town Thunder TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Sun, April 8th Wayne Wolfpack Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 10
Sun, April 8th Teaneck Southern Fair Lawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sun, April 8th Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Travel Baseball-Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff White Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Jr Lancers Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST L 13 - 17
Sun, April 8th Wayne Hills Warriors Ramsey TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Ridgewood Raiders Black Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff Raiders Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Glen Rock Panthers Rory Lancers Red TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 8th Franklin Lakes Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Waldwick Warriors Park Ridge TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 6
Sun, April 8th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 10
Sun, April 8th Highlands Bulldogs- HHK Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST L 11 - 12
Sun, April 8th Glen Rock Panthers - Mark Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 19
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff White Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST L 14 - 16
Sun, April 8th Highlands Bulldogs - USR Lancers white TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Jr Lancers BC Yankees TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, April 8th Paramus Spartans Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, April 8th Fairlawn Cutters Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 7
Sun, April 8th Oradell Hawks Highlands Bulldogs 13u TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 8
Sun, April 8th Maywood Hawks River Vale Rhinos TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Muggeo Cardinals Teel Ravens Americans - 13U TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Wayne Warriors Glen Rock Panthers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 5
Sun, April 8th Complete Game Colonials Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Complete Game Colonials Westwood Cardinals TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Muggeo Cardinals Red Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 2
Sun, April 8th Generals Baseball NJ Edge TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 2
Sun, April 8th Glen Rock/Fair Lawn Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 4
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff Raiders Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 8th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Rockland Elite White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 18
Sun, April 8th Mahwah Muggeo Cardinals Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Ridgewood Raiders - White Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Ringwood Raptors Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, April 8th Washington Township Falcons B Rockland Elite TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff Raiders Green TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Washington Township Falcons A War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Montvale Mustangs Ramsey Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Mahwah T-Birds Blue Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Sun, April 8th Fair Lawn - Gray Highlands Bulldogs - Black Zuckerman Field 3:00 AM L 12 - 14
Sun, April 8th JR Lancers - White Fair Lawn - Gray Zuckerman Field 3:00 AM L 6 - 10
Sun, April 8th Teel Ravens - 12U Butler Stars Anderson Field 9:00 AM EST W 11 - 6
Sun, April 8th Oakland Braves NJ Cardinals/Wayne TBD 9:30 AM EST L 2 - 13
Sun, April 8th Highlands Travel Baseball - White Glen Rock Panthers Glen Rock 10:00 AM EST W 7 - 6
Sun, April 8th Jr Lancers Lodi Rattlers Kennedy Field 10:00 AM EST L 6 - 10
Sun, April 8th Mahwah T-Birds White River Vale Revolution Ranges Field 11:15 AM EST L 7 - 11
Sun, April 8th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Butler Stars Anderson Field 11:30 AM EST L 7 - 9
Sun, April 8th War Eagles Midland Park Panthers TBD 12:30 PM EST L 5 - 8
Sun, April 8th Generals Baseball Gray Wyckoff Raiders Wyckoff 2:00 PM EST W 7 - 4
Sun, April 8th Tenafly Waldwick Waldwick, Borough Park 2:00 PM L 3 - 11
Sun, April 8th Highlands Black Teaneck Southern Teaneck 4:30 PM EST L 2 - 14
Sun, April 8th Waldwick FairLawn Ackerman Field 5:00 PM EST W 7 - 1
Mon, April 9th FairLawn Glen Rock Glen Rock 5:00 PM EST L 4 - 5
Thu, April 12th Wanaque Highlands Black Reynolds Front 5:30 PM EST W 12 - 0
Fri, April 13th Rockland Elite Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 5:00 PM EST W 19 - 5
Fri, April 13th Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Westwood Cardinals Westwood, Westvale Park 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, April 14th Wladyka Baseball NJ Glory - Stripes TBD TBA L 7 - 9
Sat, April 14th NJ Glory - Stripes Ramsey Renegades TBD TBA W 12 - 1
Sat, April 14th Jr Lancers Westwood Cardinals Westwood, Westvale Park 10:00 AM EST L 2 - 7
Sat, April 14th Wyckoff Green Tri Town TBD 12:30 PM EST W 15 - 1
Sat, April 14th Ridgewood Raiders Black Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Veteran's Field, Ridgewood 5:00 PM EST W 13 - 8
Sat, April 14th Hawthorne Hillsdale Centennial Field 7:00 PM EST T 4 - 4
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Maroon Maywood Hawks Maywood TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Wladyka Baseball Paramus Spartans - Gray TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Wayne Warriors NJ Beasts TBD TBA L 6 - 8
Sun, April 15th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Suffern Bearcats - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Midland Park TBD TBA L 3 - 4
Sun, April 15th Washington Twp. Tenafly TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Tenafly Ridgewood - White TBD TBA W 3 - 1
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff - White Teel Ravens - 12U TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Fair Lawn - Red Ridgewood - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Clarkstown Stars JR Lancers - Red TBD TBA W 18 - 13
Sun, April 15th Park Ridge JR Lancers - Red TBD TBA L 3 - 13
Sun, April 15th Woodcliff Lake Warriors New City - Gray TBD TBA W 9 - 4
Sun, April 15th Bergenfield Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood - Maroon Montvale TBD TBA L 6 - 8
Sun, April 15th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Maywood Hawks TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Maywood Hawks TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Westwood Montvale TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Paramus Spartans - Blue Wayne PAL Wolfpack TBD TBA L 1 - 13
Sun, April 15th Suffern Bearcats - Blue Westwood TBD TBA L 1 - 12
Sun, April 15th Emerson Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBD TBA W 13 - 3
Sun, April 15th Ramsey Rams Oakland Braves TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Mahwah Thunderbirds Wyckoff - Green TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Highlands Bulldogs - Black Wyckoff - Green TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Fair Lawn - Gray Oakland Braves TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th West Milford Bears Oradell Hawks TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th HHK/SR Indians Highlands Bulldogs - Black Hess Park TBA L 6 - 18
Sun, April 15th Mahwah Highlands Red TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 0
Sun, April 15th Teaneck Southern Lyndhurst TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 1
Sun, April 15th Northern Valley Washington Twsp TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 1
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Maroon Maywood TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Woodcliff Lake Waldwick TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 8
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Black Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 2
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff White Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 13
Sun, April 15th HTB Black - A Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 11
Sun, April 15th Paramus Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 1
Sun, April 15th War Eagles Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 9
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 16
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff Green Clarkstown TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, April 15th Woodridge FairLawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Teaneck Southern Generals Baseball TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 15th Jr Lancers Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 10
Sun, April 15th Ringwood Raptors North Haledon Reds TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Sun, April 15th River Vale Revolution HTB Red - B TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Glen Rock Panthers - Black Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff White Glen Rock Panthers- Red TBD 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 7
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Raiders - White Paramus White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 8
Sun, April 15th Tri Town Thunder Wayne Wolfpack TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 10
Sun, April 15th Fair Lawn Cutters Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 1
Sun, April 15th Glen Rock Panthers Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 12 - 13
Sun, April 15th Oakland Braves Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 1
Sun, April 15th Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Highlands Travel Baseball - White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 14
Sun, April 15th Paramus Wayne Hills Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 9
Sun, April 15th Ramsey Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 15
Sun, April 15th Lancers Red Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 9
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff Raiders Glen Rock Panthers Rory TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 9
Sun, April 15th Park Ridge Franklin Lakes TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 7
Sun, April 15th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, April 15th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Highlands Bulldogs- HHK TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood White Glen Rock Panthers - Mark TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Ringwood Raptors Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 5
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff White Highlands Bulldogs - USR TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Waldwick Warriors Oradell Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 2
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th BC Yankees Paramus Spartans TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, April 15th Highlands Bulldogs 13u Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Wayne Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff Raiders Muggeo Cardinals TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Waldwick Warriors Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th NJ Edge Muggeo Cardinals Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Ringwood Glen Rock/Fair Lawn TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 6
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 9
Sun, April 15th Rockland Elite White Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Muggeo Cardinals Gold Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 2
Sun, April 15th Mahwah Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 0
Sun, April 15th Waldwick Warriors Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Mahwah T-Birds White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 1
Sun, April 15th River Vale Revolution Washington Township Falcons B TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th War Eagles Mahwah T-Birds Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff Raiders Green Montvale Mustangs TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Ramsey Blue Washington Township Falcons A TBD 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Sun, April 15th Rockland Elite - Red New City - White Clarkstown South High School 9:00 AM L 8 - 17
Sun, April 15th Complete Game Colonials Generals Baseball Gray VMA Field, Congers NY, VMA Field Congers 10:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, April 15th NJ Cardinals/Wayne Fairlawn Cutters Vander Plaat Field 11:00 AM EST W 11 - 2
Sun, April 15th Jr Lancers Generals Baseball Albertus Magnus High School 11:30 AM EST L 2 - 17
Sun, April 15th Lancers white Fair Lawn Cutters Zuckerman Field 12:00 PM EST L 5 - 16
Sun, April 15th Lodi Rattlers Ridgewood Raiders Black Veteran's Field, Ridgewood 12:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Waldwick Midland Park Midland Park - Vets Field 12:30 PM W 8 - 7
Sun, April 15th FairLawn Franklin Lakes Pulis Field 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th New City - White Paramus Spartans - Gray TBD 1:00 PM L 3 - 13
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Raiders Black Glen Rock Panthers Glen Rock High School 1:45 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Midland Park Panthers Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD 2:30 PM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, April 15th Rochelle Park Park Ridge Sulak Field - Park Ridge, NJ 2:30 PM W 16 - 4
Sun, April 15th RE White Glen Rock TBD 3:45 PM EST W 11 - 3
Sun, April 15th River Vale Rhinos Oakland Braves TBD 4:00 PM EST W 8 - 4
Wed, April 18th Fair Lawn Cutters Ridgewood White Zuckerman Field 6:30 AM EST W 22 - 6
Fri, April 20th Lyndhurst Wanaque TBD 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Fri, April 20th HTB Black - A Waldwick Warriors Waldwick, Borough Park 6:30 AM EST W 9 - 2
Fri, April 20th NJ Cardinals/Wayne Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Somerville Elementary School 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 0
Sat, April 21st Tri Town Thunder Glen Rock Panthers- Red TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 2
Sat, April 21st Fair Lawn Cutters Wyckoff White Gregory Park 8:30 AM EST W 18 - 3
Sat, April 21st Jr Lancers Fairlawn Cutters Vander Plaat Field 2:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, April 21st Franklin Lakes Wyckoff White TBD 4:00 PM EST W 11 - 5
Sat, April 21st Westwood Cardinals Lodi Rattlers Kennedy Field 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Bulldogs- HHK TBD TBA L 4 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Ramsey Renegades Rockland Elite - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd NJ Beasts Wladyka Baseball TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Paramus Spartans - Gray Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD TBA W 8 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Rockland Elite - Red Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, April 22nd Suffern Bearcats - White NJ Glory - Stripes TBD TBA L 1 - 14
Sun, April 22nd New City - White Wayne Warriors TBD TBA W 15 - 4
Sun, April 22nd Tenafly Wyckoff - White TBD TBA L 4 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Teel Ravens - 12U Fair Lawn - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood - White Highlands Bulldogs - Red TBD TBA W 14 - 2
Sun, April 22nd JR Lancers - Red Hawthorne TBD TBA L 6 - 8
Sun, April 22nd New City - Gray Clarkstown Stars TBD TBA L 3 - 12
Sun, April 22nd Park Ridge Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD TBA W 13 - 9
Sun, April 22nd Wayne PAL Wolfpack Ridgewood - Maroon TBD TBA W 10 - 4
Sun, April 22nd Montvale Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBD TBA W 12 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Suffern Bearcats - Blue Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBD TBA L 4 - 17
Sun, April 22nd Maywood Hawks Emerson TBD TBA W 16 - 1
Sun, April 22nd Westwood Paramus Spartans - Blue TBD TBA W 9 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Suffern Bearcats - Blue TBD TBA W 20 - 6
Sun, April 22nd Oradell Hawks Ramsey Rams TBD TBA W 11 - 5
Sun, April 22nd JR Lancers - White Mahwah Thunderbirds TBD TBA L 4 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Oakland Braves Mahwah Thunderbirds TBD TBA L 5 - 9
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff - Green HHK/SR Indians TBD TBA L 8 - 9
Sun, April 22nd Fair Lawn - Gray West Milford Bears TBD TBA W 15 - 1
Sun, April 22nd Highlands Bulldogs - Black JR Lancers - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Tri Town Northern Valley TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Washington Twsp Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 6
Sun, April 22nd Mahwah Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff White Ridgewood Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Paramus FairLawn TBD 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 8
Sun, April 22nd Glen Rock Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Waldwick RE White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Franklin Lakes Woodcliff Lake TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, April 22nd War Eagles Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 17
Sun, April 22nd Lyndhurst Golden Bears Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, April 22nd FairLawn Cutters Clarkstown TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Oakland Braves Gold Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Generals Baseball Woodridge TBD 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Mahwah Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Ringwood Raptors Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Wayne Wolfpack River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Paramus White Glen Rock Panthers- Red TBD 1:00 AM EST L 13 - 14
Sun, April 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 0
Sun, April 22nd North Haledon Reds Tri Town Thunder TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 2
Sun, April 22nd HTB Red - B Glen Rock Panthers - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Jr Lancers Fair Lawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff White Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, April 22nd Highlands Travel Baseball - White Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 6
Sun, April 22nd Wayne Hills Warriors Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Paramus Lancers Red TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 10
Sun, April 22nd Ramsey Glen Rock Panthers Rory TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Franklin Lakes Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 8
Sun, April 22nd Park Ridge Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, April 22nd Lyndhurst Golden Bears Highlands Bulldogs- HHK TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Waldwick Warriors Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Glen Rock Panthers - Mark Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood White Lancers white TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Ringwood Raptors Highlands Bulldogs - USR TBD 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 16
Sun, April 22nd Maywood Hawks Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Paramus Spartans Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Oradell Hawks BC Yankees TBD 1:00 AM EST T 15 - 15
Sun, April 22nd Oakland Braves Highlands Bulldogs 13u TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Complete Game Colonials Teel Ravens Americans - 13U TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Muggeo Cardinals Wayne Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 9
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff Raiders Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 15
Sun, April 22nd Complete Game Colonials Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Waldwick Warriors NJ Edge TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Glen Rock/Fair Lawn Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 17
Sun, April 22nd Ringwood Rockland Elite White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Muggeo Cardinals Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Oakland Braves Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST W 21 - 10
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood Raiders - White Washington Township Falcons B TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Lyndhurst Golden Bears River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 4
Sun, April 22nd Mahwah T-Birds White Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Washington Township Falcons A Wyckoff Raiders Green TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 8
Sun, April 22nd Mahwah T-Birds Blue Ramsey Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 2
Sun, April 22nd Montvale Mustangs Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Sun, April 22nd War Eagles Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 13
Sun, April 22nd Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Glen Rock Panthers Glen Rock 2:30 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 22nd Fair Lawn - Red Butler Stars Anderson Field 9:00 AM EST L 5 - 16
Sun, April 22nd Hillsdale Bergenfield Hickey Field 11:00 AM EST W 11 - 6
Sun, April 22nd Rockland Elite Ringwood Raptors TBD 11:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood Raiders Black Generals Baseball Albertus Magnus High School 11:30 AM EST L 7 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Highlands Black Maywood TBD 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd River Vale Rhinos NJ Cardinals/Wayne TBD 1:00 PM EST W 10 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Ringwood Raptors Rockland Elite TBD 1:00 PM EST L 4 - 14
Sun, April 22nd Waldwick Washington Twp. Sherry Field-Washington Twp 1:00 PM L 0 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Generals Baseball Gray Glen Rock Panthers Glen Rock High School 1:45 PM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 22nd Midland Park Butler Stars Anderson Field 2:00 PM EST L 9 - 10
Sun, April 22nd Rochelle Park Hawthorne Wagaraw Field 2:00 PM W 10 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Oakland Braves Blue Midland Park Panthers TBD 3:00 PM EST L 4 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff Raiders Mahwah Airmont Field 4:00 PM EST L 3 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Highlands Red Wyckoff Green Washington Elementary Wyckoff 5:00 PM EST L 4 - 13
Sun, April 22nd Muggeo Cardinals Red Jr Lancers Memorial Field 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 0
Thu, April 26th Northern Valley Highlands Black Reynolds Front 5:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, April 27th Washington Twsp Wyckoff Green Washington Elementary Wyckoff 5:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, April 27th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Rochelle Park Matthews Field 6:30 PM As Scheduled
Sat, April 28th Wyckoff Green Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, April 28th New City - Gray Park Ridge Sulak Field - Park Ridge, NJ 5:00 PM As Scheduled
Sat, April 28th Washington Twp. Highlands Bulldogs - Red TBD 5:00 PM As Scheduled
Sat, April 28th Generals Baseball Westwood Cardinals Westwood, Westvale Park 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, April 28th Butler Stars Waldwick Waldwick, Borough Park, Anderson Field 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wayne Warriors Ramsey Renegades TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wladyka Baseball New City - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Lyndhurst Golden Bears NJ Beasts TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th NJ Glory - Stripes Rockland Elite - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Suffern Bearcats - White Paramus Spartans - Gray TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Midland Park Ridgewood - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Teel Ravens - 12U TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Fair Lawn - Red Tenafly TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Hawthorne New City - Gray TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Hillsdale JR Lancers - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood - Maroon Westwood TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Wayne PAL Wolfpack TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Maywood Hawks Montvale TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Paramus Spartans - Blue Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Emerson Suffern Bearcats - Blue TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ramsey Rams Fair Lawn - Gray TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Mahwah Thunderbirds Oradell Hawks TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff - Green Oakland Braves TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th West Milford Bears Highlands Bulldogs - Black TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th HHK/SR Indians JR Lancers - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Maywood Lyndhurst TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wanaque Washington Twsp TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Northern Valley Highlands Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Teaneck Southern Tri Town TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th FairLawn Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ringwood Waldwick TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Woodcliff Lake Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th HTB Black - A War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Paramus Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Teaneck Southern Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Clarkstown Generals Baseball TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Woodridge Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th FairLawn Cutters Wyckoff Green TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Jr Lancers Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff White Paramus White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Tri Town Thunder Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Glen Rock Panthers- Red Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th North Haledon Reds River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders - White HTB Red - B TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Glen Rock Panthers - Black Wayne Wolfpack TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Glen Rock Panthers Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Fair Lawn Cutters Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Teaneck Southern Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Maywood Hawks Highlands Travel Baseball-Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Oakland Braves Highlands Travel Baseball - White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Lancers Red Wayne Hills Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Glen Rock Panthers Rory Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff Raiders Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders Black Ramsey TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 9
Sun, April 29th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Franklin Lakes TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Highlands Bulldogs- HHK Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Park Ridge TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Waldwick Warriors Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Lancers white Glen Rock Panthers - Mark TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Highlands Bulldogs - USR Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff White Ridgewood White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th BC Yankees Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Oradell Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th NJ Cardinals/Wayne Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Waldwick Warriors Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders Black Muggeo Cardinals TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Glen Rock Panthers Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th NJ Edge Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Lodi Rattlers Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Jr Lancers Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders Black Muggeo Cardinals Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Rockland Elite White Glen Rock/Fair Lawn TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Muggeo Cardinals Gold Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Oakland Braves Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Washington Township Falcons B Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Waldwick Warriors Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th River Vale Revolution Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Rockland Elite Mahwah T-Birds White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders Black Washington Township Falcons A TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff Raiders Green Mahwah T-Birds Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ramsey Blue War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black Montvale Mustangs TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Waldwick Warriors Ridgewood Maroon HABERNICKEL PARK 4:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wayne Warriors Generals Baseball Gray VMA Field, Congers NY 9:30 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Clarkstown Stars Park Ridge Sulak Field - Park Ridge, NJ 10:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Highlands Bulldogs 13u River Vale Rhinos TBD 10:30 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Mahwah Ringwood Airmont Field 12:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Midland Park Panthers Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 12:45 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Butler Stars Washington Twp. TBD 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff - White Waldwick Waldwick, Borough Park 2:00 PM As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Bergenfield Rochelle Park Matthews Field 2:30 PM As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Fairlawn Cutters Paramus Spartans TBD 3:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Black Reynolds Front 3:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff Green Mahwah Sam Braen Field 3:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th RE White Franklin Lakes Muni Field - Franklin Lakes 4:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, May 1st Hillsdale Rochelle Park Matthews Field 6:30 PM As Scheduled
Fri, May 4th Wyckoff Green Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, May 4th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Hillsdale Centennial Field 6:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 5th Fair Lawn Cutters Ringwood Raptors TBD 2:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 5th Wyckoff Green Lyndhurst TBD 4:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 5th Generals Baseball Gray Muggeo Cardinals VMA Field, Congers NY 2:30 PM As Scheduled
Sat, May 5th Franklin Lakes Ridgewood Black TBD 5:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 5th Rochelle Park JR Lancers - Red TBD 6:30 PM As Scheduled
Sat, May 5th Park Ridge Ridgewood Raiders - Black Sulak Field - Park Ridge, NJ 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Waldwick Fair Lawn - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Park Ridge Ridgewood Maroon * TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ramsey Renegades Wladyka Baseball TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ramsey Renegades Suffern Bearcats - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th NJ Beasts Suffern Bearcats - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th New City - White Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Paramus Spartans - Gray NJ Glory - Stripes TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Rockland Elite - Red Wayne Warriors TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Teel Ravens - 12U Midland Park TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Montvale Emerson TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Tenafly Highlands Bulldogs - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Washington Twp. Wyckoff - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Park Ridge Hawthorne TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th JR Lancers - Red Bergenfield TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Clarkstown Stars TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Ridgewood - Maroon TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Westwood Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Maywood Hawks TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Suffern Bearcats - Blue Paramus Spartans - Blue TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Highlands Bulldogs - Black Ramsey Rams TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Fair Lawn - Gray Mahwah Thunderbirds TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Oradell Hawks Wyckoff - Green TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Oakland Braves HHK/SR Indians TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th JR Lancers - White West Milford Bears TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Washington Twsp Maywood TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Mahwah Northern Valley TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Highlands Red Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Tri Town Wanaque TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Wyckoff White Woodcliff Lake TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th FairLawn Ridgewood Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Waldwick Glen Rock TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Franklin Lakes Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Paramus RE White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Oakland Braves Blue HTB Black - A Crestwood Park 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Paramus Midland Park Panthers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Waldwick Warriors Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th War Eagles Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Clarkstown TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Generals Baseball Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Jr Lancers FairLawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Mahwah Woodridge TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Teaneck Southern Wyckoff Green TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Wayne Wolfpack Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th North Haledon Reds Glen Rock Panthers - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Tri Town Thunder Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ringwood Raptors River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Paramus White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th HTB Red - B Glen Rock Panthers- Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Maywood Hawks Glen Rock Panthers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Highlands Travel Baseball - White Fair Lawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Jr Lancers Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood Maroon Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Wayne Hills Warriors Glen Rock Panthers Rory TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Lancers Red Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Oakland Braves Gold Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 4
Sun, May 6th Paramus Ramsey TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Franklin Lakes Highlands Bulldogs- HHK TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Maywood Hawks Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Park Ridge Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Glen Rock Panthers - Mark Highlands Bulldogs - USR TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Lancers white Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood White Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Oakland Braves BC Yankees TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Oradell Hawks Fairlawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th River Vale Rhinos Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Highlands Bulldogs 13u NJ Cardinals/Wayne TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Paramus Spartans Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Complete Game Colonials Wayne Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Complete Game Colonials Lodi Rattlers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Jr Lancers NJ Edge TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Waldwick Warriors Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Westwood Cardinals Muggeo Cardinals Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Glen Rock/Fair Lawn Muggeo Cardinals Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Mahwah Rockland Elite White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ringwood Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Mahwah T-Birds White Washington Township Falcons B TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 12
Sun, May 6th Waldwick Warriors River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ringwood Raptors Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Washington Township Falcons A Montvale Mustangs TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th War Eagles Wyckoff Raiders Green TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Mahwah T-Birds Blue Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ramsey Blue Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Oakland Braves Blue Fair Lawn Cutters TBD 4:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Rockland Elite Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 11:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Generals Baseball Albertus Magnus High School 12:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Lyndhurst Highlands Black Reynolds Front 12:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Wyckoff Raiders Glen Rock Panthers Glen Rock High School 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Wyckoff White Wyckoff White Pondside Park 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Rockland Elite TBD 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood - White Butler Stars Anderson Field 4:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th New City - Gray Hillsdale Centennial Field 5:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, May 7th New City - Gray Rochelle Park Matthews Field 6:30 PM As Scheduled
Thu, May 10th Rochelle Park Woodcliff Lake Warriors Old Mill Park and Sports Complex 6:30 PM As Scheduled
Fri, May 11th Rockland Elite Mahwah T-Birds White TBD 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, May 11th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Hillsdale Centennial Field 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 12th Woodridge Wyckoff Green TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 12th Ridgewood Raiders - Black HTB Black - A Crestwood Park 5:30 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 12th Ridgewood Black Glen Rock TBD 3:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 12th Highlands Black Wyckoff Green Cornerstone Church 5:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 12th Highlands Black Wyckoff Green Cornerstone 5:00 PM Cancelled
Sat, May 12th Paramus Spartans River Vale Rhinos TBD 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Ramsey Renegades TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Wladyka Baseball Rockland Elite - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Paramus Spartans - Gray NJ Beasts TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th NJ Glory - Stripes Wayne Warriors TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Suffern Bearcats - White New City - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Midland Park Tenafly TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Fair Lawn - Red Washington Twp. TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood - White Teel Ravens - 12U TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Hawthorne Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Hillsdale Park Ridge TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th JR Lancers - Red New City - Gray TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Bergenfield Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood - Maroon Suffern Bearcats - Blue TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Maywood Hawks Westwood TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Montvale Wayne PAL Wolfpack TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Emerson Paramus Spartans - Blue TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ramsey Rams JR Lancers - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Mahwah Thunderbirds Highlands Bulldogs - Black TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Wyckoff - Green Fair Lawn - Gray TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Oakland Braves Oradell Hawks TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th HHK/SR Indians West Milford Bears TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Maywood Tri Town TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Wanaque Highlands Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Maroon Lyndhurst TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Teaneck Southern Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th RE White Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Woodcliff Lake FairLawn TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Black Waldwick TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ringwood Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Mahwah Clarkstown TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Teaneck Southern Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST unplayed
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Generals Baseball TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Oakland Braves Gold FairLawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th River Vale Revolution Tri Town Thunder TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Paramus White HTB Red - B TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders - White North Haledon Reds TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Wyckoff White Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Glen Rock Panthers - Black Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Glen Rock Panthers- Red Wayne Wolfpack TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Oakland Braves Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Wyckoff White Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Glen Rock Panthers Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Fair Lawn Cutters Highlands Travel Baseball-Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Teaneck Southern Highlands Travel Baseball - White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Waldwick Warriors Highlands Bulldogs 13u TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Jr Lancers Oradell Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th NJ Cardinals/Wayne Paramus Spartans TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Fairlawn Cutters Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Jr Lancers Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Generals Baseball Lodi Rattlers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders Black NJ Edge TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Muggeo Cardinals Red Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Westwood Cardinals Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Mahwah Glen Rock/Fair Lawn TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Muggeo Cardinals Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Oakland Braves Rockland Elite White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Wyckoff Raiders Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Washington Township Falcons B Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders - White Mahwah T-Birds White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th River Vale Revolution Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders Black War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Wyckoff Raiders Green Ramsey Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Washington Township Falcons A Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Montvale Mustangs Mahwah T-Birds Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 3
Sun, May 13th BC Yankees River Vale Rhinos TBD 10:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Highlands Black Washington Twsp Sherry Field-Washington Twp 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Waldwick Waldwick, Borough Park 2:00 PM As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Butler Stars Wyckoff - White TBD 3:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Glen Rock Franklin Lakes Muni Field - Franklin Lakes 4:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, May 14th Clarkstown Stars Rochelle Park Matthews Field 6:30 PM As Scheduled
Fri, May 18th Northern Valley Wyckoff Green Memorial 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Ridgewood Maroon Washington Twsp TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Maywood Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Teaneck Southern Northern Valley TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Lyndhurst Tri Town TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th FairLawn RE White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Ringwood Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Franklin Lakes Waldwick TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Paramus Glen Rock TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Woodcliff Lake Ridgewood Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Complete Game Colonials Generals Baseball Albertus Magnus High School 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Ridgewood Raiders Black Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Lodi Rattlers Muggeo Cardinals Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th NJ Edge Westwood Cardinals TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Glen Rock/Fair Lawn Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Muggeo Cardinals Gold Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Rockland Elite White Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Wayne Wolfpack Wyckoff White TBD 5:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Highlands Black Highlands Red Rindlaub Park 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Oakland Braves Mahwah Airmont Field 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Wanaque Wyckoff Green Cornerstone Church 4:00 PM EST As Scheduled