Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

NJSBL Standings

Division: 08U - A

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Teaneck Southern 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 55 4
Mahwah 4 0 0 12 1.000 .5 4 4 - 0 - 0 30 3
Wyckoff Green 2 0 0 6 1.000 1.5 2 2 - 0 - 0 28 5
Wanaque 4 1 0 13 0.800 1 5 4 - 1 - 0 33 16
Ridgewood Maroon 2 2 0 8 0.500 2.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 39 23
Washington Twsp 1 2 0 5 0.333 3 3 1 - 2 - 0 1 7
Highlands Red 1 3 0 6 0.250 3.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 18 47
Tri Town 0 4 0 4 0.000 4.5 4 0 - 4 - 0 24 61
Maywood 0 2 0 2 0.000 3.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 16
Lyndhurst 0 2 0 2 0.000 3.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 23
Highlands Black 0 2 0 2 0.000 3.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 26
Northern Valley 0 1 0 1 0.000 3 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1

Division: 08U - N

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
RE White 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 27 8
Paramus 4 1 0 13 0.800 - 5 4 - 1 - 0 58 17
Ridgewood Black 3 1 0 10 0.750 .5 4 3 - 1 - 0 25 9
Glen Rock 2 1 1 9 0.625 1 4 2 - 1 - 1 26 27
Waldwick 3 2 0 11 0.600 1 5 3 - 2 - 0 29 31
Woodcliff Lake 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 13 14
Franklin Lakes 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 17 25
FairLawn 1 3 0 6 0.250 2.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 24 35
Wyckoff White 0 4 1 6 0.100 3.5 5 0 - 4 - 1 16 46
Ringwood 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 10 33

Division: 09U - AE

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Paramus 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 67 9
Midland Park Panthers 3 1 0 10 0.750 1.5 4 3 - 1 - 0 25 19
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 3 2 0 11 0.600 2 5 3 - 2 - 0 46 39
Ridgewood Raiders - Black 2 2 0 8 0.500 2.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 22 23
Oakland Braves Blue 2 3 0 9 0.400 3 5 2 - 3 - 0 34 40
Waldwick Warriors 2 3 0 9 0.400 3 5 2 - 3 - 0 33 43
HTB Black - A 1 2 0 5 0.333 3 3 1 - 2 - 0 14 25
War Eagles 0 5 0 5 0.000 5 5 0 - 5 - 0 21 64

Division: 09U - AW

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Generals Baseball 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 51 11
FairLawn Cutters 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 41 3
Wyckoff Green 2 0 0 6 1.000 1 2 2 - 0 - 0 15 4
Mahwah 3 1 0 10 0.750 1 4 3 - 1 - 0 49 17
Woodridge 2 1 0 7 0.667 1.5 3 2 - 1 - 0 26 23
Teaneck Southern 2 3 1 11 0.417 2.5 6 2 - 3 - 1 25 47
Oakland Braves Gold 1 3 0 6 0.250 3 4 1 - 3 - 0 35 39
Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon 1 4 0 7 0.200 3.5 5 1 - 4 - 0 24 61
Jr Lancers 0 3 1 5 0.125 3.5 4 0 - 3 - 1 4 41
Clarkstown 0 4 0 4 0.000 4 4 0 - 4 - 0 10 34

Division: 09U - N

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 3 0 1 11 0.875 - 4 3 - 0 - 1 49 19
Ringwood Raptors 3 0 2 13 0.800 - 5 3 - 0 - 2 41 22
Glen Rock Panthers- Red 2 2 0 8 0.500 1.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 37 56
Glen Rock Panthers - Black 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 17 13
Wyckoff White 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 21 19
North Haledon Reds 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 7
River Vale Revolution 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 19 21
Wayne Wolfpack 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 12 15
Tri Town Thunder 2 3 0 9 0.400 2 5 2 - 3 - 0 29 28
Paramus White 1 3 1 8 0.300 2.5 5 1 - 3 - 1 36 51
Ridgewood Raiders - White 1 3 0 6 0.250 2.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 29 47
HTB Red - B 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4

Division: 10U - A

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Highlands Travel Baseball - White 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 32 16
Fair Lawn Cutters 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 8
Oakland Braves 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 25 12
Teaneck Southern 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 25 14
Ridgewood Maroon 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 16 17
Glen Rock Panthers 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 19 11
Maywood Hawks 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 35 37
Highlands Travel Baseball-Red 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 15 29
Jr Lancers 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 19 42
Wyckoff White 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 20

Division: 10U - N

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 61 11
Rockland Elite 3 0 0 9 1.000 1 3 3 - 0 - 0 43 9
River Vale Revolution 1 1 0 4 0.500 2.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 15 20
Washington Township Falcons B 1 1 0 4 0.500 2.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 15 20
Mahwah T-Birds White 0 3 0 3 0.000 4 3 0 - 3 - 0 15 35
Ringwood Raptors 0 3 0 3 0.000 4 3 0 - 3 - 0 7 37
Ridgewood Raiders - White 0 2 0 2 0.000 3.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 29
Waldwick Warriors 0 0 0 0 0.000 2.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 10U - P

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Ridgewood Raiders Black 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 38 20
Wyckoff Raiders Green 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 15 7
Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 27 17
Mahwah T-Birds Blue 2 2 0 8 0.500 1.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 28 17
Washington Township Falcons A 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 12 17
War Eagles 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 11 30
Ramsey Blue 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 18 38
Montvale Mustangs 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 10 13

Division: 11U - A

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Oakland Braves Gold 4 1 0 13 0.800 - 5 4 - 1 - 0 39 26
Lancers Red 3 1 0 10 0.750 .5 4 3 - 1 - 0 34 23
Wayne Hills Warriors 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 28 14
Wyckoff Raiders 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 30 19
Ridgewood Raiders Black 3 4 0 13 0.429 2 7 3 - 4 - 0 39 52
Glen Rock Panthers Rory 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 17 29
Ramsey 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 19 33
Paramus 0 4 0 4 0.000 3.5 4 0 - 4 - 0 19 29

Division: 11U - C

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 33 24
Waldwick Warriors 4 1 0 13 0.800 .5 5 4 - 1 - 0 42 33
Franklin Lakes 3 1 0 10 0.750 1 4 3 - 1 - 0 35 21
Highlands Bulldogs- HHK 2 2 0 8 0.500 2 4 2 - 2 - 0 33 28
Maywood Hawks 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 18 19
Park Ridge 0 4 0 4 0.000 4 4 0 - 4 - 0 19 33
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 0 3 0 3 0.000 3.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 20 36
Ridgewood Maroon 0 2 0 2 0.000 3 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 14

Division: 11U - N

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Fair Lawn Cutters 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 74 18
Ringwood Raptors 3 0 1 11 0.875 1 4 3 - 0 - 1 64 45
Oakland Braves Blue 2 1 0 7 0.667 2 3 2 - 1 - 0 29 33
Lancers white 0 1 1 3 0.250 3 2 0 - 1 - 1 20 31
Glen Rock Panthers - Mark 0 3 0 3 0.000 4 3 0 - 3 - 0 17 37
Highlands Bulldogs - USR 0 2 0 2 0.000 3.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 19 26
Wyckoff White 0 2 0 2 0.000 3.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 17 34
Ridgewood White 0 1 0 1 0.000 3 1 0 - 1 - 0 6 22

Division: 12U - A

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Rochelle Park 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 26 4
Clarkstown Stars 5 1 0 16 0.833 1 6 5 - 1 - 0 67 38
Bergenfield 3 2 0 11 0.600 .5 5 3 - 2 - 0 43 27
Hawthorne 2 2 1 10 0.500 1 5 2 - 2 - 1 21 40
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 2 2 0 8 0.500 1 4 2 - 2 - 0 32 34
Hillsdale 1 1 1 6 0.500 1 3 1 - 1 - 1 20 20
Ridgewood Raiders - Black 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 15 12
JR Lancers - Red 2 3 0 9 0.400 1.5 5 2 - 3 - 0 53 42
Park Ridge 1 3 0 6 0.250 2 4 1 - 3 - 0 22 44
New City - Gray 0 4 0 4 0.000 3 4 0 - 4 - 0 8 46

Division: 12U - C

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Highlands Bulldogs - Black 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 32 18
Fair Lawn - Gray 4 1 0 13 0.800 .5 5 4 - 1 - 0 61 26
Mahwah Thunderbirds 3 1 0 10 0.750 - 4 3 - 1 - 0 31 15
Wyckoff - Green 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 25 16
HHK/SR Indians 2 2 0 8 0.500 1 4 2 - 2 - 0 19 44
Oakland Braves 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 17 11
Oradell Hawks 1 2 0 5 0.333 1.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 21 29
JR Lancers - White 1 3 0 6 0.250 2 4 1 - 3 - 0 27 34
West Milford Bears 0 2 1 4 0.167 2 3 0 - 2 - 1 15 32
Ramsey Rams 0 3 1 5 0.125 2.5 4 0 - 3 - 1 24 47

Division: 12U - B

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Montvale 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 46 16
Wayne PAL Wolfpack 3 0 0 9 1.000 .5 3 3 - 0 - 0 36 5
Westwood 2 1 0 7 0.667 1.5 3 2 - 1 - 0 33 21
Wood-Ridge Blue Devils 2 1 0 7 0.667 1.5 3 2 - 1 - 0 36 31
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 2 2 0 8 0.500 2 4 2 - 2 - 0 33 23
Emerson 2 2 0 8 0.500 2 4 2 - 2 - 0 15 32
Paramus Spartans - Blue 2 3 0 9 0.400 2.5 5 2 - 3 - 0 52 53
Maywood Hawks 1 2 0 5 0.333 2.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 31 38
Ridgewood - Maroon 1 4 0 7 0.200 3.5 5 1 - 4 - 0 31 46
Suffern Bearcats - Blue 0 4 0 4 0.000 4 4 0 - 4 - 0 14 62

Division: 12U - D

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Washington Twp. 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 31 3
Wyckoff - White 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 4
Butler Stars 3 1 0 10 0.750 .5 4 3 - 1 - 0 41 32
Ridgewood - White 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 28 10
Teel Ravens - 12U 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 31 29
Waldwick 2 3 0 9 0.400 2 5 2 - 3 - 0 39 53
Tenafly 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 17
Midland Park 1 3 0 6 0.250 2.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 22 33
Highlands Bulldogs - Red 1 3 0 6 0.250 2.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 20 34
Fair Lawn - Red 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 12 24

Division: 12U - R

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Paramus Spartans - Gray 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 60 12
NJ Glory - Stripes 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 57 18
Wladyka Baseball 2 1 0 7 0.667 2 3 2 - 1 - 0 31 13
New City - White 3 2 0 11 0.600 2 5 3 - 2 - 0 42 35
Ramsey Renegades 2 2 0 8 0.500 2.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 19 28
NJ Beasts 1 3 0 6 0.250 3.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 19 24
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 1 4 0 7 0.200 4 5 1 - 4 - 0 23 47
Wayne Warriors 1 4 0 7 0.200 4 5 1 - 4 - 0 25 64
Rockland Elite - Red 0 3 0 3 0.000 4 3 0 - 3 - 0 13 35
Suffern Bearcats - White 0 1 0 1 0.000 3 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 14

Division: 13U - A

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Teel Ravens Americans - 13U 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 32 17
Wayne Warriors 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 24 11
Ridgewood Raiders Black 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 15 1
Generals Baseball Gray 2 2 0 8 0.500 1 4 2 - 2 - 0 23 33
Glen Rock Panthers 1 2 0 5 0.333 1.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 20 21
Muggeo Cardinals 1 2 0 5 0.333 1.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 25 29
Wyckoff Raiders 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 22
Complete Game Colonials 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 12

Division: 13U - N

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Paramus Spartans 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 17 6
River Vale Rhinos 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 18 11
Maywood Hawks 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 20 4
Highlands Bulldogs 13u 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 5
NJ Cardinals/Wayne 3 1 0 10 0.750 - 4 3 - 1 - 0 45 14
BC Yankees 2 1 1 9 0.625 .5 4 2 - 1 - 1 38 29
Waldwick Warriors 2 2 0 8 0.500 1 4 2 - 2 - 0 24 15
Fairlawn Cutters 2 2 0 8 0.500 1 4 2 - 2 - 0 23 32
Oradell Hawks 0 2 1 4 0.167 2 3 0 - 2 - 1 22 30
Oakland Braves 0 3 0 3 0.000 2.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 10 41
Jr Lancers 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 20
Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 7 29

Division: 14U - A

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Generals Baseball 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 49 14
Muggeo Cardinals Red 2 0 0 6 1.000 1 2 2 - 0 - 0 24 2
Lodi Rattlers 2 1 0 7 0.667 1.5 3 2 - 1 - 0 16 17
Westwood Cardinals 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 5
Ridgewood Raiders Black 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 20 19
Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 14 16
Waldwick Warriors 1 2 0 5 0.333 2.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 14 28
Jr Lancers 0 5 0 5 0.000 4.5 5 0 - 5 - 0 13 52
NJ Edge 0 1 0 1 0.000 2.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 8
Complete Game Colonials 0 0 0 0 0.000 2 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 14U - N

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Muggeo Cardinals Gold 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 35 3
Ringwood 4 1 0 13 0.800 - 5 4 - 1 - 0 40 25
Mahwah 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 25 13
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 18 9
Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon 2 2 0 8 0.500 1.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 31 24
Oakland Braves 2 2 0 8 0.500 1.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 27 30
Wyckoff Raiders 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 14 16
Rockland Elite White 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 22 25
Glen Rock/Fair Lawn 1 3 0 6 0.250 2.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 17 40
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 0 4 0 4 0.000 3.5 4 0 - 4 - 0 24 68